Spielplan

Die nächsten Spiele im Überblick

Datum Heim Gast Spielort Spielrunde
23.02.2019 17:15 TV Brechten 2 DJK Westfalia Hörde Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund 0900 Kreisliga
23.02.2019 17:45 TV Eintr. Lütgendortmund JSG Brechten/Lünen 2 **wird zurückgezogen** Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund 0921 mA Kreis-Liga
23.02.2019 19:00 TV Brechten ASC 09 Dortmund Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund Männer Landesliga 3
24.02.2019 09:30 TV Brechten TuS Wellinghofen Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund 0928 mE Kreis-Liga
24.02.2019 10:30 JSG Brechten/Lünen 2 TSG Schüren "aK" Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund 0927 mD Kreis-Klasse
24.02.2019 11:30 JSG Brechten/Lünen 1 TuS Wellinghofen Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund 0926 mD Kreis-Liga
24.02.2019 12:30 JSG Brechten/Lünen TuS Bommern Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund 89011 mB InDo-Sonder-Liga
24.02.2019 14:00 JSG Brechten/Lünen TuS Bommern Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga
24.02.2019 15:45 JSG Brechten/Lünen JSG Werther/Borgholzhausen Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund mC-Jugend Verbandsliga Staffel 1
24.02.2019 17:00 TV Brechten 4 TuS Bommern 3 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund 0902 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 1
27.02.2019 18:00 ATV Dorstfeld "aK" JSG Brechten/Lünen 1 Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund 0926 mD Kreis-Liga
01.03.2019 17:45 SV Teutonia Riemke JSG Brechten/Lünen Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga
02.03.2019 15:00 TV Brechten 4 DJK Komet Dortmund 2 Sph. Eving 44339 Dortmund 0902 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 1
02.03.2019 16:30 DJK Oespel-Kley 2 JSG Brechten/Lünen Sph.Lütgendortmund 44388 Dortmund 89011 mB InDo-Sonder-Liga
03.03.2019 09:00 DJK Saxonia Dortmund 2 TV Brechten 1 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund 09F52-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Scharnhorst
03.03.2019 09:00 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 TV Brechten 2 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund 09F52-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Scharnhorst
03.03.2019 09:00 TuS Scharnhorst TV Brechten 2 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund 09F52-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Scharnhorst
03.03.2019 09:00 TV Brechten 1 TSG Schüren Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund 09F52-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Scharnhorst
03.03.2019 09:00 VfL Aplerbeckermark "aK" TV Brechten Sph. Aplerbeck II 44287 Dortmund 0928 mE Kreis-Liga
03.03.2019 09:00 TV Brechten 1 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund 09F52-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Scharnhorst
03.03.2019 09:00 TV Brechten 2 TV Eintr. Husen-Kurl Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund 09F52-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Scharnhorst
03.03.2019 09:00 TV Brechten 2 DJK Saxonia Dortmund 1 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund 09F52-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Scharnhorst
03.03.2019 14:00 TV Brechten 1 TSG Schüren Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund 09M52-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Scharnhorst
03.03.2019 14:00 TV Brechten 2 TV Asseln Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund 09M52-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Scharnhorst
03.03.2019 14:00 TV Brechten 2 ASC 09 Dortmund Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund 09M52-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Scharnhorst
03.03.2019 14:00 TV Brechten 1 DJK Saxonia Dortmund Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund 09M52-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Scharnhorst
03.03.2019 14:00 TV Eintr. Husen-Kurl TV Brechten 2 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund 09M52-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Scharnhorst
03.03.2019 14:00 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 TV Brechten 2 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund 09M52-Gruppe 2 # Sph. Scharnhorst
03.03.2019 14:00 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 TV Brechten 1 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund 09M52-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Scharnhorst
03.03.2019 14:00 TuS Scharnhorst TV Brechten 1 Sph.Scharnhorst 44328 Dortmund 09M52-Gruppe 1 # Sph. Scharnhorst
03.03.2019 15:30 ATV Dorstfeld JSG Brechten/Lünen Sph. Dorstfeld 44149 Dortmund 89010 mA InDo-Sonder-Liga