Vorstand

FunktionNameAnschriftTelefonEmail
AbteilungsleiterPeter SchendekehlBrechtener Str. 246
44339 Dortmund
0231-80 29 35
0171-31 98 035
Peter.Schendekehl@tv-brechten.de
Sportlicher LeiterThomas Körber 0231-80 07 58
0172-27 51 337
Thomas.Koerber@tv-brechten.de
JugendwartSven GensmüllerIm Löken 20
44339 Dortmund
0231-22 52 863
0163-82 48 617
Sven.Gensmueller@tv-brechten.de
BörsenvertreterOlaf DißePfahlstück 12
44339 Dortmund
0231-80 04 83
0176-22 32 75 41
olaf-disse@t-online.de
 
Geschäftsstelle
TV Brechten

Öffnungszeit
Do, 16 – 18 Uhr
Iris KramerSchiffhorst 212
44339 Dortmund
0231-980 20 13  geschaeftsstelle@tv-brechten.de

JSG Brechten/Lünen

FunktionNameAnschriftTelefonEmail
Leiter JSGSven GensmüllerIm Löken 20
44339 Dortmund
0231-22 52 863
0163-82 48 617
jsgleiter@jsg-b-l.de
JugendwartKai Taubert 0163-74 51 923jugendwart@jsg-b-l.de

Trainer

MannschaftNameTelefonEmail
1. MännerBjörn Sude0173-40 73 148bjoern.sude@tv-brechten.de
 Mark Quatuor0173-28 40 186quarry1990@googlemail.com
2. + 4. MännerAndreas Horsch0172-19 85 307andreashorsch@web.de
 Jürgen Rüffer0151-27 10 79 25jreving@icloud.com
3. MännerDominic Büttner01514-23 50 630mail@dominic-buettner.de
 Kai Graczyk0176-21 18 38 42graczyk-kai@gmx.de
5. MännerBurkhard Kurek0176-12 77 52 36 
 Peter Schendekehl0171-31 98 035Peter.Schendekehl@tv-brechten.de
FrauenKatharina Schulz0162-88 02 286Katharina_Schulz1307@gmx.de
 Sabrina Virkus0176-32 30 22 33s.virkus@gmx.de
Männliche B-Jugend 1Dirk Brandes0175-48 05 557dirk_brandes69@web.de
 Markus Czarnetzki0177-72 02 358Markus_Czarnetzki@web.de
Männliche B-Jugend 2Adrian Schendekehl0173-29 10 972adrian.schendekehl@gmail.de
 Luis Strohecker0176-70 66 25 56luisstrohecker@gmail.com
Männliche C-Jugend 1 + 2Ludger Fantini0231-89 38 88
0171-53 67 912
Fantini.Ludger@t-online.de
 Finn Schnettger0176-97546932 
Weibliche C-JugendDaniel Hangebrock01575-13 43 803d_hang01@uni-muenster.de
    
Männliche D-Jugend 1 + 2Peter Schendekehl0231-80 29 35
0171-31 98 035
Peter.Schendekehl@tv-brechten.de
 Volker Scharfenberg0173-4216975volker.scharfenberg@gmx.de
Weibliche D-JugendLaura Klaaswdjugendjsgbrechtenluenen@gmail.com
 Niklas Laufer
Männliche E-JugendIna Woggesin0177–62 21 778ina.woggesin@yahoo.de
 Björn Sude0173-40 73 148bjoern.sude@tv-brechten.de
Weibliche E-Jugend 1Aylin Sivrikaya0176-82 29 70 08aylin.mareen@gmail.com
 Lea Schaaf0176-94 95 73 30lea.schaaf@gmx.de
Weibliche E-Jugend 2Olaf Mika0160-97 83 37 63olaf.mika@deutschebahn.com
    
Männliche F-JugendMarkus Czarnetzki0177-72 02 358Markus_Czarnetzki@web.de
    
Weibliche F-JugendOlaf Mika0160-97 83 37 63olaf.mika@deutschebahn.com
    
MinisPia Thomschke0176-85 62 26 29pia.thomschke@gmail.com